Correo Electrónico:

vivetufutboljca@gmail.com

Celular - Whatsapp

3208486849 - 3103415722






COPA WINTER F11

AMONESTADOS

No

EQUIPO

JUGADOR

FECHA 3

FECHA 4

FECHAS

1

BACATA C.F.

DIEGO BUSTOS

0

2

 

2

BACATA C.F.

NORBERTO HERRERA

0

2

 

3

BACATA C.F.

HAROLD LOPEZ

2

0

 

4

CAMELIA F.C.

JONATHAN ALEXANDER
ROMERO

2

0

 

5

CAMELIA F.C.

GIOVANNY ROMERO

2

0

 

6

CAMELIA F.C.

CRISTIAN OCHOA

2

0

 

7

CAMELIA F.C.

JUAN CORTEZ

2

0

 

8

CAPITAL F.C.

BRAYAN RICARDO

2

0

 

9

CAPITAL F.C.

ALEX MANRIQUE

0

2

 

10

CAPITALINOS F.C.

DANIEL CH VEZ

0

2

 

11

CAPITALINOS F.C.

ENRIQUE P REZ

0

2

 

12

CAPITALINOS F.C.

PEDRO BELTR N

0

10

1 FECHA

13

CAPITALINOS F.C.

SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ

2

0

 

14

CHELSEA F.C.

KEVIN ESCOBAR

0

2

 

15

CHELSEA F.C.

ARLEY PEREZ

0

10

1 FECHA

16

COLONIA SAN PEDRO

BLADIMIR HERRERA

2

0

 

17

COLONIA SAN PEDRO

CRISTIAN OROZCO

2

0

 

18

COLONIA SAN PEDRO

JHONATHAN SUAZA

10

0

 

19

COLONIA SAN PEDRO

FELIPE RAMIREZ

2

0

 

20

COLONIA VERAGUAS

JHONER ZAPATA

0

2

 

21

COLONIA VERAGUAS

ANDRES PEDRAZA

2

0

 

22

COLONIA VERAGUAS

RAUL VELASCO

0

2

 

23

COLONIA VERAGUAS

DANIEL AREVALO

0

2

 

24

COLONIA VERAGUAS

JAIR RODRIGUEZ

0

2

 

25

COLONIA VERAGUAS

BRAYAN GONZALES

0

2

 

26

COLONIA VERAGUAS

JHON BENZA

0

2

 

27

CRACKS FAMILY

BRAYAN CAMILO LEON
ZAPATA

0

2

 

28

CRACKS FAMILY

ARMANDO MELENDEZ

0

2

 

29

FC ATLANTIC BM

CARLOS ARAUJO

0

2

 

30

FC ATLANTIC BM

HAYLER MEDINA

2

0

 

31

FC ATLANTIC BM

DARWIN SARABIA

0

2

 

32

FC ATLANTIC BM

ELMER SANCHEZ

2

0

 

33

FC ATLANTIC BM

NATANAEL FLORES

0

2

 

34

FC ATLANTIC BM

YOSSI MARENCO

2

0

 

35

FC ATLANTIC BM

MAIKEL CONTRERAS

2

0

 

36

FIORE F.C.

JHON FRANCO

0

2

 

37

FIORE F.C.

NICOLAS LADINO

2

0

 

38

FIORE F.C.

DANIEL SUAREZ

0

2

 

39

H.S.E.Q.

CRISTIAN BAQUERO

2

0

 

40

H.S.E.Q.

JUAN LEYTON

0

2

 

41

H.S.E.Q.

CAMILO ROJAS

2

0

 

42

H.S.E.Q.

OSCAR DURAN

2

0

 

43

H.S.E.Q.

FERNANDO CALDERON

0

2

 

44

LA 18

JULIAN NU EZ

2

0

 

45

LA 18

CARLOS TORRES

0

2

 

46

LA BANDA F.C.

ELKIN GONZALES
HERRERA

0

2

 

47

LA BANDA F.C.

ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ

0

2

 

48

LA BANDA F.C.

NELSON GONZALES

2

0

 

49

LA BANDA F.C.

JHON PARRA

2

0

 

50

LA BANDA F.C.

JULIAN CALDERON

0

10

1 FECHA

51

LA RESACA F.C.

FRANCISCO LONDO O

0

2

 

52

LA RESACA F.C.

NICOLAS PI EROS

0

10

1 FECHA

53

LA RESACA F.C.

ANDERSON BRAND

0

2

 

54

LA RESACA F.C.

FELIPE OSPINA

2

0

 

55

LA RESACA F.C.

FABIAN TRUJILLO

2

0

 

56

LA RESACA F.C.

CAMILO VALCARCEL

0

2

 

57

LA RESACA F.C.

CARLOS ANDRES PEREZ

0

2

 

58

LA RESACA F.C.

HAROLD CASTELLANOS

0

10

3 FECHAS

59

LEAL SOCIEDAD F.C.

FELIPE PEREZ

0

2

 

60

LEAL SOCIEDAD F.C.

SANTIAGO SOTO

10

0

 

61

LEAL SOCIEDAD F.C.

OSCAR EFREN

2

0

 

62

LEAL SOCIEDAD F.C.

JULIAN BENAVIDEZ

2

0

 

63

LEAL SOCIEDAD F.C.

JONATHAN NARANJO

0

2

 

64

LEON F.C.

FREDY TORO

0

2

 

65

LEON F.C.

OSCAR MEDINA
BARRERA

10

0

 

66

LEON F.C.

JHON DIITA ARRIETA

2

0

 

67

LEON F.C.

HERMES DIITA
ARRIETA

0

2

 

68

LOS BARBAROS F.C.

PEDRO AMADO

0

2

 

69

LOS BARBAROS F.C.

YEHIFERSON ANDRADE

0

2

 

70

LOS BARBAROS F.C.

CRISTIAN AMADO

0

2

 

71

LOS BARBAROS F.C.

JHON ZAPATA

0

10

1 FECHA

72

LOS BARBAROS F.C.

JOSE HERNANDEZ

0

2

 

73

LOS BARBAROS F.C.

ERICK ANDR S
ESTRADA SIERRA

2

0

 

74

LOS BARBAROS F.C.

SEBASTIAN PI EROS

2

0

 

75

LOS N.N.

OSCAR DAVID CRUZ
BEJARANO

2

0

 

76

LOS N.N.

KEVIN DUVAN SIERRA
CARDENAS

0

2

 

77

LOS N.N.

DAVID SANTIAGO GONZALEZ
RODRIGUEZ

0

2

 

78

LOS N.N.

DAGO EMILIO
MARTINEZ RIOS

0

2

 

79

ML&T

FELIPE OCHOA

10

0

 

80

ML&T

SERGIO BOLIVAR

2

0

 

81

ML&T

OMAR MENDIETA

0

2

 

82

ML&T

JIMMY CASTRO

2

0

 

83

ML&T

FELIPE FORERO

0

2

 

84

NOTTINGHAM BROTHERS

STEVEN ROMERO

2

0

 

85

NOTTINGHAM BROTHERS

OSCAR IVAN
SALAMANCA

2

0

 

86

OLYMPIQUE DE
MARSELLA

JUAN SEBASTIAN
VILLA

2

0

 

87

OLYMPIQUE DE
MARSELLA

JUAN DAVID RAMIREZ

0

2

 

88

OLYMPIQUE DE
MARSELLA

ANDRES FANDI O

2

0

 

89

PALENQUES
PENSILVANIA

JOHN WILLIAM
MARULANDA

0

2

 

90

PALENQUES
PENSILVANIA

LUCAS ALONSO

2

0

 

91

PALENQUES
PENSILVANIA

FAIBER SANCHEZ

10

0

 

92

PALENQUES
PENSILVANIA

REINEL GIRALDO

2

0

 

93

PALENQUES
PENSILVANIA

DANIEL ALEJANDRO
MARULANDA

0

2

 

94

PARRANDEROS F.C.

DANI SANTANA

2

0

 

95

PARRANDEROS F.C.

CAMILO OTAVO

2

0

 

96

PARRANDEROS F.C.

ALEXANDER APARICIO

2

0

 

97

PARRANDEROS F.C.

SANTIAGO ALDANA

2

0

 

98

UNICOSTA F.C.

CARLOS MEJIA

0

2

 

99

UNICOSTA F.C.

DANIEL DIAZ

0

2