Correo Electrónico:

vivetufutboljca@gmail.com

Llamanos

3503100870 - 3208486849 Whatsapp 3103415722 - 3208486949

Síguenos

 

 

PROGRAMACIÓN PRIMERA RONDA

 

  CAMPEONATO

BOLOS WINNER GROUP 2019

 LUGAR:

LA FUTBOLERA: CALLE 63 No 35-44

 

CRONOGRAMA

ZONA A

ZONA B

Fecha

Hora

Pista

Equipo

Fecha

Hora

Pista

Equipo

07/07/2019

8:00 AM

1

Seven Bowling

07/07/2019

8:00 AM

5

The Dark Game

07/07/2019

8:00 AM

2

YabbaDabbaDoo

07/07/2019

8:00 AM

6

Los Titanes

07/07/2019

8:00 AM

3

Reyes del Pin

07/07/2019

8:00 AM

7

The Winners

07/07/2019

8:00 AM

4

Amigos del Pino

07/07/2019

8:00 AM

8

Isotópos de Bulevar

07/07/2019

10:00 AM

1

Bowling Winners

07/07/2019

10:00 AM

5

Bowling Machine

07/07/2019

10:00 AM

2

Los Cracks

07/07/2019

10:00 AM

6

Las Vistimas

07/07/2019

10:00 AM

3

Los Glaseados

07/07/2019

10:00 AM

7

Ball Busters

07/07/2019

10:00 AM

4

Super Plaza

07/07/2019

10:00 AM

8

The Cats

14/07/2019

8:00 AM

1

Pin Pals Rio

14/07/2019

8:00 AM

5

Bowling Berry

14/07/2019

8:00 AM

2

El Vendaval

14/07/2019

8:00 AM

6

Tiburones Furiosos

14/07/2019

8:00 AM

3

Bowler 63

14/07/2019

8:00 AM

7

The Winn-Boll

14/07/2019

8:00 AM

4

Ases del Boliche

14/07/2019

8:00 AM

8

Real Bañiles

14/07/2019

10:00 AM

1

SAT Bowling

14/07/2019

10:00 AM

5

Bulevar Cinco Cero

14/07/2019

10:00 AM

2

Gang Of Pines

14/07/2019

10:00 AM

6

Black 7

14/07/2019

10:00 AM

3

Los Guerreros de Restrepo

14/07/2019

10:00 AM

7

The Bowling

14/07/2019

10:00 AM

4

Feed Back

14/07/2019

10:00 AM

8

Los Thompsom

21/07/2019

8:00 AM

1

Combo Alpinito

21/07/2019

8:00 AM

5

Bowling King

21/07/2019

8:00 AM

2

Bolas Furiosas

21/07/2019

8:00 AM

6

Bowling Thunder

21/07/2019

8:00 AM

3

Bowling Team

21/07/2019

8:00 AM

7

Fuerza Latina

21/07/2019

8:00 AM

4

Los Rompe Chuzas

21/07/2019

8:00 AM

8

Equipo Broadway

21/07/2019

10:00 AM

1

Integrity Andino

21/07/2019

10:00 AM

5

Pin Bowling

21/07/2019

10:00 AM

2

Bedrock Bowling

21/07/2019

10:00 AM

6

Stray Cats

21/07/2019

10:00 AM

3

Los Troncos De Rio

21/07/2019

10:00 AM

7

Los Boliches

21/07/2019

10:00 AM

4

Los Borbotones

21/07/2019

10:00 AM

8

Los Bufalos

04/08/2019

8:00 AM

1

Los Campeones

04/08/2019

8:00 AM

5

Toxic Warlords

04/08/2019

8:00 AM

2

Los Boliquesos

04/08/2019

8:00 AM

6

Los Amos de los Pinos

04/08/2019

8:00 AM

3

Red Bowling

04/08/2019

8:00 AM

7

Maky-Bolos

04/08/2019

8:00 AM

4

Bowling Cashier

04/08/2019

8:00 AM

8

Iron Bowling Killers

04/08/2019

10:00 AM

1

Thanos

04/08/2019

10:00 AM

5

The Pin Wizards

04/08/2019

10:00 AM

2

Pin Duff

04/08/2019

10:00 AM

6

Los Roca Piedra

04/08/2019

10:00 AM

3

El Real Pinazo

04/08/2019

10:00 AM

7

Bowling and Friends

04/08/2019

10:00 AM

4

RockVill

04/08/2019

10:00 AM

8

Elite Winners

11/08/2019

8:00 AM

1

Los Búfalos Mojados

11/08/2019

8:00 AM

3

Alianza Caribe

11/08/2019

8:00 AM

2

Los Aleluya

11/08/2019

8:00 AM

4

Space Forcé

11/08/2019

10:00 AM

1

Pin Pals

11/08/2019

10:00 AM

3

Master Póker

11/08/2019

10:00 AM

2

The Hollywoods Star

11/08/2019

10:00 AM

4

Los Bolos Cerveceros

 

 

Vive tu Fútbol
WhatsApp chat