Correo Electrónico:

vivetufutboljca@gmail.com

Llamanos

3503100870 - 3208486849 Whatsapp 3103415722 - 3208486949

Síguenos

AMONESTADOS

No

EQUIPO

JUGADOR

OCTAVOS

CUARTOS

SEMIS 

FECHAS

1

AMBIENTALES F.C.

Jeisson Ramos

2

 

 

 

2

AMBIENTALES F.C.

Fabian Cardona

2

 

 

 

3

AMBIENTALES F.C.

Reinaldo Castellar

2

 

 

 

4

AMBIENTALES F.C.

Fabian Alejandro Melo

 

2

 

 

5

AMBIENTALES F.C.

Andres Olaya

 

2

 

 

6

AMBIENTALES F.C.

Harold Mora

 

2

 

 

7

AMBIENTALES F.C.

Andres Camilo Amezquita

 

 

2

 

8

BACATA F.C.

Harold yesid lopez

 

2

2

1 FECHA

9

BACATA F.C.

Diego Alejandro Bustos

 

 

2

 

10

COLONIA VERAGUAS

Ivan Santos

10

 

 

 

11

COLONIA VERAGUAS

Jhoner Zapata

 

2

 

 

12

COLONIA VERAGUAS

Jean carlos Barreto

 

2

 

 

13

F.C. ISLA DEL SOL

Wilson Andres lasso

 

2

 

 

14

F.C. ISLA DEL SOL

Leiner Herazo

 

2

 

 

15

G.S.G.

Brayan Sanchez Chacon

 

 

2

 

16

G.S.G.

Alejandro Forigua

 

 

2

 

17

G.S.G.

Mateo Pelaez Pulido

 

 

2

 

18

G.S.G.

Nicolas Herera Morales

 

 

2

 

19

G.S.G.

Cristian Javier Correa

 

2

 

 

20

G.S.G.

Jonny Perdomo Virguez

 

2

10

1 FECHA

21

G.S.G.

Cristian Olivos Ocampo

2

 

2

 

22

G.S.G.

Jerson Salamanca Zaraza

10

 

 

 

23

G.S.G.

Nicolas Guevara Jimenez

2

 

 

 

24

G.S.G.

Santiago Guevara Jimenez

2

 

 

 

25

JUVENTUS F.C.

Jhon Pirazan

10

 

 

 

26

JUVENTUS F.C.

Andres yepez

2

 

 

 

27

JUVENTUS F.C.

Nicolas Tejada

10

 

 

 

28

JUVENTUS F.C.

Ivan Ballesteros

2

 

 

 

29

JUVENTUS F.C.

Juan David perez

 

2

2

1 FECHA

30

JUVENTUS F.C.

Julian Avellaneda

 

 

2

 

31

JUVENTUS F.C.

Yair Niño

 

10

1 FECHA

32

JUVENTUS F.C.

Jhonny Roman

 

 

2

 

33

SAMBA BUENOS AIRES

Yeiler Machado

 

2

 

 

34

SAMBA BUENOS AIRES

Kenny Ortiz Mira

 

2

 

 

35

SAMBA BUENOS AIRES

Javier Cuello

 

2

 

 

36

SAMBA BUENOS AIRES

Jose Jhonaduer Hernadez

 

2

 

 

37

SAMBA BUENOS AIRES

Yovanny Raga Renteria

 

2

 

 

38

SAMBA BUENOS AIRES

Jhan Pablo Loboa

2

 

 

 

39

SAMBA BUENOS AIRES

Uduard Bellojin Coa

2

 

 

 

40

TAIRONA F.C.

Alexander Jimenez

 

2

 

 

41

TAIRONA F.C.

Andres Chavez

 

2

 

 

42

TAIRONA F.C.

Luigi Gomez

 

2

 

 

43

TAIRONA F.C.

Sebastian Achury

10

 

 

 

44

TAIRONA F.C.

Miller Chiquiza

2

 

10

1 FECHA

45

TAIRONA F.C.

Yeison Triana

2

 

2

 

46

TAIRONA F.C.

Alejandro Chiquiza

2

 

2

 

47

TAIRONA F.C.

Felipe Miranda

 

 

2

 

48

TAIRONA F.C.

Cesar Reyes

 

 

2

 

49

TAIRONA F.C.

Santiago Hernandez

 

 

2

 

50

TAIRONA F.C.

Nelson Anzola

 

 

2

 

 

Vive tu Fútbol
WhatsApp chat